Pornstar: Patricia Bysmark / 24 Scenes >

Patricia Bysmark

23 Scenes Available

Add to Favorites

Artist Name: Patricia Bysmark
Aliases: Patricia Bismark
Birthday: 4 March 1986
Date of Birth: 1986 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 183 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
ALL SHEMALE
SCENES
180752